คิกเกอร์ออฟเฟ่นบัค(N) | 1-4 | ร็อต-ไวน์ เอสเซ่น |
อัลเจซีราส(N) | 2-3 | อัล-ชาบับ(ซาอุฯ) |
1. FC Schoneberg | 0-3 | แบรนเดนเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี ซุด 05 |
ไวเด้นบรูค(N) | 1-1 | บีเอสวี เรห์เด้น |
บาร์เซโลน่า บี | 6-0 | Grama |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 2-0 | Germania Schwanheim |
บียาร์เรอัล(N) | 0-0 | เลบานเต้ |
SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld | 2-2 | SC Blau-Weiss 06 Cologne |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal | 1-0 | ตูรู ดุซเซลดอร์ฟ |
SV Schleibusch | 1-6 | เอฟซี เพสช์ 1956 |
SV Schlebusch | 1-6 | เอฟซี เพสช์ 1956 |
ยูเอฟ เบนิกานีม | 0-2 | คาสเตลล่อน |
เฮนเนส 05 | 3-0 | TSV Emmelshausen |
เบลเปอร์ทาวน์ | 1-1 | บอสตัน ยูไนเต็ด |
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน(N) | 4-3 | ลิเวอร์พูล |
สเตนส์ ทาวน์ | 0-6 | ไมเด็นเฮด ยูไนเต็ด |
Erith Belvedere | 3-0 | Ramsgate |
ดันสเตเบิล ทาวน์ | 2-2 | รัชเดน ไดมอนด์ |
วีซีดี แอธเลติก | 0-3 | ดัลลิช แฮมเลต |
ไฮธ์ ทาวน์ | 1-2 | เมดสโตน ยูไนเต็ด |
เอสซี มัคคาบี้ แอชดอด | 3-3 | ไอออนนิ โมดิอิน |
ชิมชอน เทลลอาวีฟ | 0-3 | มัคคาบี้ คาบิลิโอ จัฟฟา |
วิทโควิซ | 0-0 | วาลาชเก เมซิริชี |
เซบีย่า ซี | 0-2 | ซีดี ซาน เฟอร์นานโด |
อูเนียว ไลเรีย | 1-1 | แอนาเดีย |
ลาส พัลมาส | 5-0 | ยูดี ซาน เฟอร์นันโด |
SCFA | 0-5 | Lonestar Kashmir |
ซีดี คอสต้า โด ซอล | 1-1 | Ferrovario Lichinga |
Shaheen FC | 0-5 | Real Kashmir FC Reserves |
นาเอสเวด | 5-3 | บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน |
เอฟซี โคลเคติ โปติ | 3-1 | ชักดิดี้ |
เอฟซี เทลาวี | 3-2 | เอฟซี โอลิมปี รุสตาวี่ |
ดอร์เดรชท์ | 0-0 | ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด |
ฟิออเรนติน่า | 4-0 | ยูเอสดี เวอทุส เวโรน่า |
KAA Gent Ladies | 0-5 | แร็งส์(ญ) |
โบรุสเซีย ดอร์ทมุนด์(N) | 3-0 | โบโลญญ่า |
ซามพ์โดเรีย | 0-0 | สเปเซีย |
เม็ตซ์ | 4-0 | ยูเอ็นเอฟพี |
คาดิส | 0-2 | เอสปันญ่อล |
ดีลา กอริ | 0-0 | เอฟซี กากรา |
ปารีสเอฟซี (ญ) | 3-0 | Orleans Loiret (w) |
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ (ญ) | 2-1 | ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต(ญ) |
บราแบรนด์ | 1-0 | สคีฟซ์ ไอเค |
NK Polet Sv Martin | 1-1 | เอ็นเคโอซีเยค 2 |
Bratstvo 07 | 3-3 | Korab Debar |
ตอร์ปิโด คาตูซี่ | 3-1 | เอฟซี ซูคูร่า โคบูเลติ |
เอฟเอสเฟาแฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต | 3-0 | เอฟซี ฮาเนา 93 |
อาริส ลิมาสซอล | 0-2 | โดซ่า คาโตโกเปีย |
วิลเลฟรองเช | 1-1 | เอวิย็อง |
ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง (ญ) | 0-3 | บอร์กโดซ์ (ญ) |
เล เออบิเยรส์ | 0-1 | โชเลท เอสโอ |
ปาร์ม่า | 0-0 | เจียน่า เออมินิโอ |
SV Schwechat | 1-0 | เอฟซี 1980 วีน |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 0-3 | แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน(เยาวชน) |
บีเค เฟรม | 0-2 | โรสกิลด์ |
ทีเอสจี บาลินเก้น | 2-0 | SG Barockstadt |
ชาโตรูซ์ | 0-1 | ชาร์เทรส เอฟซี |
อูแอส กงการ์กโน่ | 0-1 | วานส์ |
เบรเมอร์ เอสวี | 3-3 | วีเอฟแอล โอลเดนบูร์ก |
ร็อต-ไวน์ อาห์เล่น | 1-1 | ร็อต-ไวส์ส เออร์เฟือร์ธ |
เฮราเคิ่ลส์ อัลมีโร่ | 4-1 | อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ |
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน | 3-2 | อัล ฮิลาล |